Deprecated: preg_replace(): The /e modifier is deprecated, use preg_replace_callback instead in /var/www/html/libraries/joomla/filter/input.php on line 652

Deprecated: preg_replace(): The /e modifier is deprecated, use preg_replace_callback instead in /var/www/html/libraries/joomla/filter/input.php on line 654
stachandelaylddate
AAKbz206.000002019-341-08-44-27
AAKbe203.000002019-341-08-44-27
AAKbn195.000002019-341-08-44-27
MK04sz170.025002019-341-08-44-27
MK08sz170.025002019-341-08-44-27
MK05sz170.025002019-341-08-44-27
MK02sz170.025002019-341-08-44-27
MK07sz169.025002019-341-08-44-27
MK09sz168.025002019-341-08-44-27
MK03sz167.025002019-341-08-44-27
MK06sz166.025002019-341-08-44-27
MK01sz166.025002019-341-08-44-27
PDGNbe166.000002019-341-08-44-27
MK31be165.025002019-341-08-44-27
MK31bz165.025002019-341-08-44-27
MK31bn165.025002019-341-08-44-27
PDGNse164.000002019-341-08-44-27
PDGNsn164.000002019-341-08-44-27
PDGNbn164.000002019-341-08-44-27
PDGNsz163.000002019-341-08-44-27
PDGNbz161.000002019-341-08-44-27
MAKZbz159.000002019-341-08-44-27
KK03sz151.025002019-341-08-44-27
KK08sz151.025002019-341-08-44-27
KK09sz151.025002019-341-08-44-27
KK04sz150.025002019-341-08-44-27
KK01sz149.025002019-341-08-44-27
KK06sz149.025002019-341-08-44-27
KK07sz148.025002019-341-08-44-27
KK31be148.025002019-341-08-44-27
KK31bz147.025002019-341-08-44-27
KK05sz147.025002019-341-08-44-27
KK31bn147.025002019-341-08-44-27
KK02sz147.025002019-341-08-44-27
KURKbe147.000002019-341-08-44-27
KURKbn144.000002019-341-08-44-27
BRVKbn143.000002019-341-08-44-27
MAKZbe141.000002019-341-08-44-27
KISCMHZ140.050002019-341-08-44-27
KURKbz140.000002019-341-08-44-27
MAKZbn139.000002019-341-08-44-27
BRVKbz139.000002019-341-08-44-27
BRVKbe132.000002019-341-08-44-27
KIS3MHZ130.050002019-341-08-44-27
KIS1MHZ129.050002019-341-08-44-27
KNDCsn112.025002019-341-08-44-27
AB03sz112.025002019-341-08-44-27
KIS2MHZ111.050002019-341-08-44-27
AB04sz111.025002019-341-08-44-27
AB31bn110.025002019-341-08-44-27
AB08sz110.025002019-341-08-44-27
AB01sz110.025002019-341-08-44-27
AB31be110.025002019-341-08-44-27
AB07sz109.025002019-341-08-44-27
AB09sz109.025002019-341-08-44-27
AB02sz109.025002019-341-08-44-27
AB06sz109.025002019-341-08-44-27
AB31bz109.025002019-341-08-44-27
AB05sz109.025002019-341-08-44-27
KNDCse104.025002019-341-08-44-27
KNDCsz104.025002019-341-08-44-27
KNDCbn101.025002019-341-08-44-27
KNDCbz95.025002019-341-08-44-27
KNDCbe95.025002019-341-08-44-27
MKI51BDF90.025002019-341-08-44-27
MKI53BDF85.025002019-341-08-44-27
MKI52BDF82.025002019-341-08-44-27
MKI56BDF79.025002019-341-08-44-27
MKI58BDF79.025002019-341-08-44-27
MKI59BDF79.025002019-341-08-44-27
MKI54BDF77.025002019-341-08-44-27
MKI55BDF77.025002019-341-08-44-27
MKI57BDF77.025002019-341-08-44-27